Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Berichte

Hier finden Sie Berichte und Einladungen zu den
(einfach den Ort anklicken)

 

 
Jungtierbesprechungen

Sommertagung

Hauptsonderschau

Nord

West

Ost

Süd Nordost

2002

Wiechendorf

Bottrop Oberlichtenau Heddesheim   Höfchen

Schopfloch

2003

Wiechendorf

Bottrop Mühlberg Heddesheim   Alsfeld

Hoya

2004

Wiechendorf Bottrop Greußen Heddesheim   Scharbeutz

Greiz

2005

Wiechendorf   Möhra Heddesheim   Heppenheim

Alzenau

2006

Wiechendorf Bottrop Oberlichtenau Heddesheim   Falkenrehde

Waidhaus

2007

H-Kleefeld Bi-Steinhagen Förderstedt Heddesheim   Eibenstock

Klein-Auheim

2008

Steinhude Greiz

Niederohmen

  Oybin

Obernkirchen

2009 Kleefeld / Hannover Langenweißbach Weinheim   Kleefeld

Greiz / Reudnitz

2010 Wiechendorf Oberlichtenau Weinheim   Gotha

Hoya

2011 Wiechendorf Glauchau Weinheim   Markersbach

Schopfloch

2012 Wiechendorf Glauchau Viernheim   Homberg/Ohm

Willerstedt

2013 Wiechendorf Willerstedt Viernheim Gadebusch Steinhude

Waidhaus

2014 Wiechendorf Langenweißbach Kleinauheim Pritzwalk Freyburg

Verl-Kaunitz

2015 Wiechendorf Köllmichen Kleinauheim Meyenburg Oestrich-Winkel

Eckartsberga

2016 Wiechendorf Mühlberg Kleinauheim Meyenburg Oederan/Hartha Fritzlar
2017 Wiechendorf Oberlichtenau Kleinauheim Meyenburg Kleinauheim Schopfloch
2018 Wiechendorf Glauchau Kleinauheim Meyenburg Leipzig-Wachau Mutzschen
2019         23.-24.11.2019
Großlangheim
 
2020         15.-16.11.2020
Waidhaus
 

 

 

 

Berichte von Sonderschauen

2004    

Leipzig

 

 

 

2005

Hannover und Dortmund

Münster Leipzig Wechselburg

 

 

2006

Münster und Hannover

Leipzig

 

Langenbach

 

 

2007

Münster und Hannover

Erfurt und Leipzig

Dortmund

Wechselburg

 

 

2008

Münster und Hannover

Erfurt

 

Glauchau

 

 

2009

Hannover und Köln

Leipzig und Erfurt

Dortmund

Langenbach

EE-Schau Nitra

 

2010 Hannover Mannheim Frankfurt  

 

 

2011 Hannover und Münster Leipzig und Dortmund Oberlichtenau

 

 

2012 Hannover Ulm Leipzig Erfurt

Sparow

 

2013 Hannover Kulmbach Leipzig Erfurt

Wechselburg

Dortmund

2014 Hannover   Leipzig Erfurt    
2015 Hannover Kulmbach Leipzig Erfurt    

2016

Hannover   ausgefallen
Leipzig
Rheinberg ausgefallen.
Langenbach
 
2017 Hannover   Leipzig Erfurt    
2018 Hannover   Leipzig